Internationale Deutsche Hochschulmeisterschaften
am 19. Januar 2000
im Sport- und Freizeitzentrum Frankfurt am Main - Kalbach


Ergebnisliste

 

Männer

60 m Vorläufe                                                   19.01.2000

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Gippert, Jochen             77 WG Mannheim                       6,95 sec q       
 2.Gräber, Roger               70 WG Saarbrücken                    6,99 sec q       
 3.Ecke, Christian             80 WG Halle Wittenberg               7,07 sec q       
 4.Dannhauer, Normen           79 WG Magdeburg                      7,07 sec q       
 5.Julius, Dirk                73 WG Hamburg                        7,25 sec q       
 6.Heinichen, Markus           79 WG Ulm                            7,37 sec
 7.Kuhnert, Alexander          72 DSHS Köln                         7,43 sec
 8.Wawroschek, Tobias          74 Uni Frankfurt/Main                7,59 sec

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Hornung, Sandy              77 WG Halle Wittenberg               7,00 sec q       
 2.Titov, Aleksandr            78 Lettland                          7,08 sec q       
 3.Küster, Olaf                70 Uni Bielefeld                     7,08 sec q       
 4.Knöppcher, Thorsten         69 DSHS Köln                         7,22 sec q       
 5.Hennemann, Alexander        76 Uni Bielefeld                     7,28 sec
 6.Bauer, Siegfried            74 WG Darmstadt                      7,30 sec
 7.Früh, Stefan                74 DSHS Köln                         7,34 sec

3. Vorlauf                     

 1.Dubois, Daniel              71 Schweiz                           6,84 sec q       
 2.Fischli, Patrick            77 Schweiz                           7,12 sec q       
 3.Verzano, Nemrude               Uni Kassel                        7,14 sec verz    
 4.Jantz, Tobias               78 WG Magdeburg                      7,20 sec q       
 5.Halpaap, Uwe                74 Htwk Leipzig                      7,28 sec
 6.Schnorrenberger, Martin     72 WG Darmstadt                      7,32 sec
 7.Strubel, Oliver             77 WG Darmstadt                      7,40 sec
 8.Daniel, Mathias             80 FH Kaiserslautern                 7,46 sec

4. Vorlauf                     

 1.Eisenbeis, Uwe              75 WG Saarbrücken                    6,91 sec q       
 2.Richling, Alexander         75 FHT Esslingen                     6,97 sec q       
 3.Becker, Björn               72 WG Mainz                          7,23 sec q       
 4.Schanwecker, Bernd          69 TU Chemnitz                       7,25 sec q       
 5.Seel, Peter                 79 WG Gießen                         7,41 sec
 6.Krapf, Roger                75 Schweiz                           7,43 sec
 7.Friese, Jan                 77 WG Hamburg                        7,71 sec
 8.Roth, Florian               71 Uni Tübingen                      7,81 sec


60 m Endläufe                                                   19.01.2000

A-Endlauf                      

 1.Eisenbeis, Uwe              75 WG Saarbrücken                    6,84 sec
 2.Dubois, Daniel              71 Schweiz                           6,88 sec
 3.Gräber, Roger               70 WG Saarbrücken                    6,96 sec
 4.Hornung, Sandy              77 WG Halle Wittenberg               6,98 sec
 5.Gippert, Jochen             77 WG Mannheim                       7,00 sec
 6.Dannhauer, Normen           79 WG Magdeburg                      7,04 sec
 7.Ecke, Christian             80 WG Halle Wittenberg               7,04 sec
 8.Richling, Alexander         75 FHT Esslingen                     7,06 sec

B-Endlauf                      

 1.Küster, Olaf                70 Uni Bielefeld                     7,07 sec
 2.Fischli, Patrick            77 Schweiz                           7,11 sec
 3.Titov, Aleksandr            78 Lettland                          7,11 sec
 4.Jantz, Tobias               78 WG Magdeburg                      7,13 sec
 5.Becker, Björn               72 WG Mainz                          7,21 sec
 6.Schanwecker, Bernd          69 TU Chemnitz                       7,25 sec
 7.Knöppcher, Thorsten         69 DSHS Köln                         7,27 sec
   Julius, Dirk                73 WG Hamburg                      abgem.


200 m Endläufe                                                  19.01.2000

 1.Figura, Lars                76 Uni Bremen                       22,09 sec  1./V   
 2.Gippert, Jochen             77 WG Mannheim                      22,41 sec  1./IV  
 3.Knöppcher, Thorsten         69 DSHS Köln                        22,50 sec  1./VI  
 4.Karrelas, Fivos             76 WG Würzburg                      22,57 sec  2./V   
 5.Fischli, Patrick            77 Schweiz                          22,63 sec  3./V   
 6.Hornung, Sandy              77 WG Halle Wittenberg              22,64 sec  1./II  
 7.Früh, Stefan                74 DSHS Köln                        22,75 sec  1./III 
 7.Schanwecker, Bernd          69 TU Chemnitz                      22,75 sec  2./IV  
 9.Halpaap, Uwe                74 Htwk Leipzig                     22,76 sec  2./II  
10.Titov, Aleksandr            78 Lettland                         22,84 sec  2./VI  
11.Sviklinsch, Inguns          73 Lettland                         22,84 sec  3./VI  
12.Hennemann, Alexander        76 Uni Bielefeld                    22,96 sec  1./I   
13.Gerlach, Michael            78 FH Giessen                       23,02 sec  3./II  
14.Nicklisch, Andreas          75 Australien                       23,21 sec  2./III 
15.Heinichen, Markus           79 WG Ulm                           23,32 sec  2./I   
16.Gibson, Oliver              74 WG Freiburg                      23,40 sec  4./II  
17.Seel, Peter                 79 WG Gießen                        23,94 sec  3./I   
18.Roth, Florian               71 Uni Tübingen                     24,70 sec  4./I   
19.Daniel, Mathias             80 FH Kaiserslautern                25,09 sec  3./III 
20.Krempin, Jürgen             58 Uni BW Hamburg                   25,21 sec  4./V   
21.Schikora, Willi             76 Uni Bayreuth                     25,93 sec  3./IV  
   Julius, Dirk                73 WG Hamburg                       aufg.
   Schnorrenberger, Ulrich     75 WG Darmstadt                    abgem.
   Wawroschek, Tobias          74 Uni Frankfurt/Main              abgem.


400 m Endläufe                                                  19.01.2000

 1.Schultz, Ingo               75 Uni BW Hamburg                   46,71 sec  1./V   
 2.Figura, Lars                76 Uni Bremen                       47,53 sec  2./V   
 3.Knitsch, Alexander          73 Rwth Aachen                      48,84 sec  1./IV  
 4.Sviklinsch, Inguns          73 Lettland                         49,01 sec  3./V   
 5.Schulze, Rayk               78 WG Cottbus                       49,33 sec  1./III 
 6.Karrelas, Fivos             76 WG Würzburg                      50,28 sec  2./IV  
 7.Ewert, Kolja                74 Uni Bonn                         50,46 sec  3./IV  
 8.Nicklisch, Andreas          75 Australien                       51,15 sec  2./III 
 9.Straub, Stefen              76 Uni Tübingen                     52,37 sec  3./III 
10.Santana, Fabio              77 Uni Stuttgart                    52,63 sec  1./I   
11.Michalewicz, Andreas        69 Rwth Aachen                      53,34 sec  1./II  
12.Nyfeler, Martin             76 Schweiz                          53,59 sec  2./I   
13.Aeschlimann, David          77 Schweiz                          53,62 sec  2./II  
14.Kadié, Denis                74 WG Stuttgart                     54,09 sec  3./I   
15.Rodewald, Kai               76 DSHS Köln                        54,40 sec  4./IV  
16.Schikora, Willi             76 Uni Bayreuth                     57,79 sec  4./III 
   Dragu, Michael              75 WG Münster                       aufg.
   Kamhawi, Semir              77 WG Mainz                        abgem.


800 m Endläufe                                                  19.01.2000

 1.Philipp, Peter              72 Schweiz                        1:52,37 min  1./III 
 2.Allgeyer, Martin               PH Ludwigsburg                 1:52,39 min  2./III 
 3.Dömming, Sascha             78 WG Heidelberg                  1:52,59 min  3./III 
 4.Limburger, Daniel           75 WG Mainz                       1:52,65 min  4./III 
 5.Kleinsteuber, Marco         74 Uni Bochum                     1:54,46 min  1./II  
 6.Bruggmann, Michael          69 Schweiz                        1:54,57 min  5./III 
 7.Dittombée, Jochen           79 WG Mainz                       1:55,40 min  2./II  
 8.Knuchel, Peter              78 Schweiz                        1:55,50 min  3./II  
 9.Chayriguet, Christophe      79 WG Mainz                       1:56,72 min  4./II  
10.Neumann, Martin             76 DSHS Köln                      1:58,10 min  1./I   
11.Eysel, Peter                77 Rwth Aachen                    1:58,10 min  2./I   
12.Plavenieks, Helge           77 DSHS Köln                      1:59,20 min  5./II  
13.Kasper, Uwe                 77 TU Dresden                     1:59,89 min  6./III 
14.Kopf, Georg                 75 WG Heidelberg                  2:00,64 min  3./I   
15.Aeschlimann, David          77 Schweiz                        2:02,82 min  4./I   
16.Winterstein, Alexander      80 WG Halle Wittenberg            2:03,44 min  5./I   
17.Ranz, Jürgen                75 FH Biberach                    2:03,60 min  6./II  
18.Giesen, Manuel              75 WG Karlsruhe                   2:04,00 min  6./I   
19.Ranz, Dieter                76 WG Ulm                         2:04,38 min  7./I   


1500 m Endlauf                                                  19.01.2000

 1.Giern, Wolfgang             77 WG Cottbus                     3:54,29 min
 2.Kühn, Thorsten              76 Uni Göttingen                  3:54,73 min
 3.Pöschel, Marco              77 WG Hamburg                     3:56,15 min
 4.Ayadi, Pierre               77 Uni Bochum                     3:56,43 min
 5.Lorbach, Marcus                Uni Köln                       3:59,69 min
 6.Milde, Nils                 75 GH Paderborn                   4:00,33 min
 7.Lefering, Felix             79 WG Münster                     4:00,33 min
 8.Stengel, Christian          78 WG Nürnberg                    4:00,73 min
 9.Kelterbaum, Daniel          78 Uni Marburg                    4:03,37 min
10.Schröder, Ralf              67 Uni Frankfurt/Main             4:03,71 min
11.Groben, Pascal              77 DSHS Köln                      4:11,43 min
12.Herold, Dirk                77 WG Würzburg                    4:14,25 min
13.Speck, Nico                 76 Uni Jena                       4:16,35 min
14.Körner, Lutz                78 WG Stuttgart                   4:23,77 min
   Wollersheim, Manfred        75 Uni Köln                         aufg.


3000 m Endlauf                                                  19.01.2000

 1.Weiss, Martin               76 TU Bergakademie Freiberg       8:16,65 min
 2.Sagasser, Ralph             69 Uni Tübingen                   8:16,83 min
 3.Burkhardt, Dominik          77 Uni Jena                       8:16,91 min
 4.Pyka, Dennis                72 Uni Trier                      8:24,33 min
 5.Oliver, Rubén               76 Schweiz                        8:49,31 min
 6.Risa, Jarle                 76 WG Hannover                    8:53,01 min
 7.Zahn, Thorsten              75 DSHS Köln                      8:53,31 min
 8.Speck, Nico                 76 Uni Jena                       9:01,39 min
 9.Weber, Frank                77 DSHS Köln                      9:09,53 min
10.Brosig, Malte               77 WG Hannover                    9:25,97 min
11.Lippold, Harald             73 Uni Hildesheim                10:05,73 min


60 m Hürden Vorläufe                                            19.01.2000

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Leberer, Ralf               73 WG Ulm                            7,79 sec q       
 2.Engelmann, Torsten          78 GH Paderborn                      7,99 sec q       
 3.Kaba, Senoussi              75 WG Hannover                       8,31 sec q       
 4.Haslbeck, Martin            77 Niederlande                       8,33 sec q       
 5.Schieke, Michael            70 Uni Koblenz                       8,59 sec

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Bickel, Filipp              75 WG Berlin                         8,01 sec q       
 2.Lichtenhagen, Jörn          76 Rwth Aachen                       8,05 sec q       
 3.Tiedje, Henning             79 Uni Potsdam                       8,37 sec q       
 4.Jantz, Tobias               78 WG Magdeburg                      8,53 sec q       
 5.Zecchino, Marco             72 TU Braunschweig                   8,81 sec


60 m Hürden Endlauf                                             19.01.2000

 1.Leberer, Ralf               73 WG Ulm                            7,74 sec
 2.Bickel, Filipp              75 WG Berlin                         7,96 sec
 3.Lichtenhagen, Jörn          76 Rwth Aachen                       7,96 sec
 4.Engelmann, Torsten          78 GH Paderborn                      8,16 sec
 5.Tiedje, Henning             79 Uni Potsdam                       8,20 sec
 6.Kaba, Senoussi              75 WG Hannover                       8,20 sec
 7.Haslbeck, Martin            77 Niederlande                       8,26 sec
 8.Jantz, Tobias               78 WG Magdeburg                      8,38 sec


Staffel Endläufe                                                19.01.2000

 1.WG Hamburg                                                    3:35,07 min  1./I   
    Pöschel, M 77 - Julius, D 73 - Friese, J 77 - Schultz, I 75
 2.WG Karlsruhe                                                  3:36,65 min  1./II  
    Banzhaf, T  - Schmid, J 78 - Pitz, S  - Kramer, T 
 3.WG Darmstadt II                                               3:38,91 min  2./II  
    Naumann, T  - Strubel, O 77 - Bauer, S 74 - Wachendörfer, F 65
 4.WG Darmstadt I                                                3:39,29 min  2./I   
    Oser, M 78 - Hohmann, H 75 - Schnorrenberger, M 72 - Ublisch, K 76
 5.WG Halle Wittenberg                                           3:46,99 min  3./II  
    Winterstein, A 80 - Ecke, C 80 - Hornung, S 77 - Matthies, S 79
 6.WG Hannover                                                   3:51,29 min  4./II  
    Brosig, M 77 - Pick, T 76 - Schumburg, U 72 - Risa, J 76
 7.WG Mainz                                                      4:15,87 min  3./I   
    Bode, C 71 - Ehret, J 75 - Roth, J 78 - Schwalm, O 79


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        19.01.2000

 1.Cipa, Dirk                  75 Uni Dortmund                      2,00 m  
 2.Hummel, Oliver              77 Uni Kaiserslautern                1,95 m  
 3.Pick, Tobias                76 WG Hannover                       1,90 m  
 4.Hiller, Jan                 73 Uni Oldenburg                     1,90 m  
   Kuhl, Timm                  79 WG Darmstadt                    o.g.V.

   1,90 1,95 2,00 2,05 2,10 2,13 2,16 2,19 
 1.o    o    o    verz.                    
 2.o    o    xxx                           
 3.o    xxx                                
 4.xo   xxx                                
   xx-  x                                  


Stabhochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                    19.01.2000

 1.Otto, Björn                 75 Uni Köln                          5,30 m  
 2.Hübner, Hendrik             76 Rwth Aachen                       5,20 m  
 3.Zengaffinen, Boris          78 Schweiz                           4,70 m  
 4.Engelbert, Sascha           79 WG Karlsruhe                      4,40 m  
 5.Stauffer, Thilo             75 Schweiz                           4,20 m  
 5.Müller-Dahmen, Jörn         78 Uni Bochum                        4,20 m  
   Jackowski, Christiain       75 WG Magdeburg                    o.g.V.
   Schmid, Jörg                78 WG Karlsruhe                    o.g.V.
   Müller, Dirk                71 WG Darmstadt                    abgem.

   4,20 4,40 4,50 4,60 4,70 4,80 4,90 5,00 5,10 5,20 5,30 5,41 
 1.                                   o    -    o    o    xxx  
 2.                         xo   xxo  xo   o    o    xxx       
 3.-    o    o    o    xxo  -    xxx                           
 4.o    xxo  xxx                                               
 5.xxo  xxx                                                    
 5.xxo  xxx                                                    
   -    -    -    -    -    xxx                                
   xxx                                                         
   b                                                           


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        19.01.2000

 1.Göttlicher, Markus          78 WG Karlsruhe                      7,43 m        
            7,19   7,40   7,43   6,01    x      x   
 2.Schmidt, Alexander          78 Uni Jena                          7,38 m        
            7,38    x     7,19   4,97   7,19    x   
 3.Wirth, Patrick              77 WG Mannheim                       7,37 m        
             x      x     7,02   7,28   7,34   7,37 
 4.Eifert, Matthias            75 BA Stuttgart                      7,34 m        
            6,30   7,03   7,23   6,94   6,89   7,34 
 5.Schnorrenberger, Martin     72 WG Darmstadt                      6,97 m        
             x     6,97   6,74   6,71    x      x   
 6.Zimmermann, Marius          75 WG Mainz                          6,85 m        
            6,56   6,63   6,85   6,76   6,85   6,72 
 7.Wind, Björn                 74 Uni Marburg                       6,79 m        
            6,71   6,73   6,79   6,62   6,64   6,58 
 8.Gibson, Oliver              74 WG Freiburg                       6,79 m        
            6,79   6,63   6,52   6,45   6,70   6,48 
 9.Halpaap, Uwe                74 Htwk Leipzig                      6,66 m        
             x     6,57   6,66                      
10.Fleischer, Daniel           76 Uni Konstanz                      6,63 m        
            6,63   6,60   6,62                      
11.Richling, Alexander         75 FHT Esslingen                     6,62 m        
            6,21   5,91   6,62                      
12.Krapf, Roger                75 Schweiz                           6,32 m        
            6,19   6,32   6,09                      
13.Friese, Jan                 77 WG Hamburg                        6,05 m        
             x     6,05    x                        
14.Eberhard, Martin            78 WG Stuttgart                      6,03 m        
            6,03   5,99   5,21                      
15.Liebs, Holger               73 WG Freiburg                       5,99 m        
            5,99   2,50    x                        
16.Schumburg, Udo              72 WG Hannover                       5,94 m        
            5,85    x     5,94                      
17.Krempin, Jürgen             58 Uni BW Hamburg                    5,52 m        
             x     5,52    x                        


Dreisprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        19.01.2000

 1.Schmidt, Alexander          78 Uni Jena                         15,40 m        
           14,89  15,22    x    15,40  15,28    x   
 2.Hohmann, Hartmut            75 WG Darmstadt                     15,14 m        
             x      x    15,14  14,63  14,68  14,77 
 3.Romanov, Aleksandr          79 Lettland                         15,09 m        
             x    14,62  15,02  14,94  15,09  14,43 
 4.Matthies, Sascha            79 WG Halle Wittenberg              14,99 m        
           14,46  14,62  14,95    x    14,99  14,72 
 5.Arnegger, Manuel            73 WG Freiburg                      14,96 m        
           13,89  14,46    x    14,96    x    14,67 
 6.Liebs, Holger               73 WG Freiburg                      13,57 m        
             x    13,57    x    13,22  13,17    x   
 7.Schumburg, Udo              72 WG Hannover                      12,42 m        
             x    12,42    x    11,96    x      x   


Kugelstoß 7,26 kg Vor-/Endkampf                                 19.01.2000

 1.Falter, Axel                68 WG Karlsruhe                     16,85 m  
           16,85    x      x      x    16,74    x   
 2.Podnieks, Janis             77 Lettland                         15,39 m  
           14,71    x    14,95  15,39  15,11  15,33 
 3.Schwarz, Rene               73 Uni Saarbrücken                  15,35 m  
           14,72  15,24  15,06  15,35  15,18  15,18 
 4.Anders, Ralf                77 WG Karlsruhe                     14,59 m  
           14,08    x    14,59  14,08  14,21    x   
 5.Demmer, Christian           77 DSHS Köln                        11,52 m  
           11,20    x    10,81  11,48  11,00  11,52 


Frauen

60 m Vorläufe                                                   19.01.2000

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Douglas, Stephanie          69 England                           7,54 sec q       
 2.Bornscheuer, Andrea         74 WG Gießen                         7,64 sec q       
 3.N'koué, Carine              75 Schweiz                           7,68 sec q       
 4.Mühlenbeck, Wencke          79 Uni Frankfurt/Main                7,94 sec q       
 5.Mayer, Christine            80 Uni Düsseldorf                    8,04 sec
 6.Ringel, Kristin             79 WG Halle Wittenberg               8,14 sec
 7.Bachmann, Silke             79 Uni Göttingen                     8,32 sec
 8.Rogge, Nadine               78 Uni Düsseldorf                    8,46 sec

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Lenzen, Henrike             77 WG Hannover                       7,60 sec q       
 2.Faulhaber, Karla            74 TU Dresden                        7,74 sec q       
 3.Tinsner, Karen              78 Uni Potsdam                       7,76 sec q       
 4.Kette, Nancy                77 Uni Jena                          7,78 sec q       
 5.Oppong, Anita               75 Uni Dortmund                      8,22 sec
 6.Oetke, Conelia              73 WG Heidelberg                     8,26 sec
 7.Petry, Edith                01 Uni Bayreuth                      8,30 sec


60 m Endlauf                                                    19.01.2000

 1.Douglas, Stephanie          69 England                           7,47 sec
 2.Bornscheuer, Andrea         74 WG Gießen                         7,61 sec
 3.N'koué, Carine              75 Schweiz                           7,65 sec
 4.Lenzen, Henrike             77 WG Hannover                       7,67 sec
 5.Tinsner, Karen              78 Uni Potsdam                       7,79 sec
 6.Faulhaber, Karla            74 TU Dresden                        7,81 sec
 7.Kette, Nancy                77 Uni Jena                          7,85 sec
 8.Mühlenbeck, Wencke          79 Uni Frankfurt/Main                7,89 sec


200 m Endläufe                                                  19.01.2000

 1.Bornscheuer, Andrea         74 WG Gießen                        24,07 sec  1./IV  
 2.Kette, Nancy                77 Uni Jena                         24,33 sec  2./IV  
 3.Faulhaber, Karla            74 TU Dresden                       24,45 sec  3./IV  
 4.Merkel, Susanne             76 TU Dresden                       24,94 sec  1./III 
 5.Mayer, Christine            80 Uni Düsseldorf                   25,27 sec  1./II  
 6.Tinsner, Karen              78 Uni Potsdam                      25,32 sec  2./III 
 7.N'koué, Carine              75 Schweiz                          25,46 sec  3./III 
 8.Szendrei, Claudine          76 Uni Potsdam                      25,65 sec  1./I   
 9.Ringel, Kristin             79 WG Halle Wittenberg              25,77 sec  2./II  
10.Horvarth, Christine         79 Uni Tübingen                     26,01 sec  2./I   
11.Bürgstein, Simone           74 FH Wiesbaden                     26,77 sec  4./IV  
   Mühlenbeck, Wencke          79 Uni Frankfurt/Main              abgem.
   Urbansky, Ulrike            77 WG Magdeburg                    abgem.


400 m Endläufe                                                  19.01.2000

 1.Urbansky, Ulrike            77 WG Magdeburg                     54,49 sec  1./II  
 2.Stoop, Martina              73 Schweiz                          55,37 sec  2./II  
 3.Jooss, Verena               79 WG Karlsruhe                     60,49 sec  3./II  
   Bendikt, Annette            80 Uni Tübingen                     aufg.
   Waldmann, Vanessa           78 WG Darmstadt                     disq.


800 m Endläufe                                                  19.01.2000

 1.Schott, Maren               75 Uni Köln                       2:07,28 min  1./II  
 2.Struckmeyer, Daniela        72 Uni Bayreuth                   2:11,06 min  2./II  
 3.Ahlborn, Ulrike             74 WG Hamburg                     2:11,72 min  3./II  
 4.Anfinogentova, Anna         78 Lettland                       2:12,84 min  4./II  
 5.Wollers, Silke              79 TH Braunschweig                2:13,90 min  5./II  
 6.Busch, Bettina              74 Uni Frankfurt/Main             2:14,94 min  1./I   
 7.Hartmann, Anja              78 WG Halle Wittenberg            2:15,10 min  2./I   
 8.Wilzek, Sandy               80 HS Mittweida (FH)              2:15,12 min  3./I   
 9.Jooss, Verena               79 WG Karlsruhe                   2:15,35 min  6./II  
10.Kuhr, Petra                 79 WG Hannover                    2:15,40 min  4./I   
11.Gradhand, Ulrike            78 WG Halle Wittenberg            2:17,50 min  5./I   
12.Bendikt, Annette            80 Uni Tübingen                   2:21,04 min  6./I   


3000 m Endlauf                                                  19.01.2000

 1.Hänsel, Angela              77 HU Berlin                      9:52,41 min
 2.Hahn, Anke                  76 Uni Kiel                      10:07,43 min
 3.Wolf, Uschi                 63 WG Darmstadt                  10:25,55 min
 4.Müller, Angela              78 Rwth Aachen                   10:38,95 min


60 m Hürden Vorläufe                                            19.01.2000

1. Vorlauf                     

 1.Sprenger, Juliane           75 Uni GHS Siegen                    8,33 sec q       
 2.Gensel, Beate               80 Uni Jena                          8,65 sec q       
 3.Hoffmann, Dinah             78 PH Ludwigsburg                    8,67 sec q       
 4.Keller, Katja               80 HS Mittweida (FH)                 8,77 sec q       
 5.Matschke, Irina             78 WG München                        8,91 sec
 6.Schneider, Rebecca          79 Uni Kassel                        9,11 sec
 7.Petry, Edith                01 Uni Bayreuth                      9,75 sec

2. Vorlauf                     

 1.Meyer, Anika                80 WG Hannover                       8,51 sec q       
 2.Werle, Silke                75 FH Kaiserslautern                 8,59 sec q       
 3.Steigauf, Mona              70 WG Mainz                          8,77 sec q       
 4.Schrader, Annelie           79 WG Magdeburg                      8,91 sec q       
 5.Hantsch, Christine          79 WG Mainz                          9,13 sec
 6.Lehnigke, Doreen            78 Uni Potsdam                       9,65 sec


60 m Hürden Endlauf                                             19.01.2000

 1.Sprenger, Juliane           75 Uni GHS Siegen                    8,38 sec
 2.Werle, Silke                75 FH Kaiserslautern                 8,54 sec
 3.Meyer, Anika                80 WG Hannover                       8,58 sec
 4.Gensel, Beate               80 Uni Jena                          8,66 sec
 5.Steigauf, Mona              70 WG Mainz                          8,70 sec
 6.Hoffmann, Dinah             78 PH Ludwigsburg                    8,80 sec
 7.Keller, Katja               80 HS Mittweida (FH)                 8,82 sec
 8.Schrader, Annelie           79 WG Magdeburg                      8,86 sec


Staffel Endlauf                                                 19.01.2000

 1.WG Halle Wittenberg                                           1:55,80 min
    Gradhand, U 78 - Hartmann, A 78 - Petsche, A 75 -                 
 2.WG Mainz                                                      2:16,86 min
    Stratmann, J 78 - Marxen, K 80 - Rezruzak, N 78 -                 


Hochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        19.01.2000

 1.Petsche, Antje              75 WG Halle Wittenberg               1,74 m  
 2.Steigauf, Mona              70 WG Mainz                          1,70 m  
 3.Bachmann, Silke             79 Uni Göttingen                     1,70 m  
 4.Wich-Heiter, Anja           80 Uni Jena                          1,70 m  
 5.Pabst, Karina               80 WG Heidelberg                     1,65 m  
 6.Schumacher, Anna            79 FH Bund Brühl                     1,65 m  
 7.Hantsch, Christine          79 WG Mainz                          1,60 m  
 8.Dillenberger, Susanne       79 WG Mainz                          1,60 m  
   Mengel, Friederike          79 WG Mainz                        o.g.V.

   1,60 1,65 1,70 1,74 1,80 
 1.     o    xxo  o    xxx  
 2.o    xo   o    xxx       
 3.o    xo   xo   xxx       
 4.o    o    xxo  xxx       
 5.xo   xo   xxx            
 6.o    xxo                 
 7.xo   xxx                 
 8.xxo  xxx                 
   xxx                      


Stabhochsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                    19.01.2000

 1.Adams, Christine            74 DSHS Köln                         4,25 m  
 2.Schulte, Sabine             76 DSHS Köln                         4,00 m  
 3.Pausmer, Alexandra          76 Uni Düsseldorf                    3,60 m  
 4.Riediger, Rahel                WG Mainz                          3,50 m  
 5.Holland, Yvonne             79 Uni Düsseldorf                    3,40 m  
 5.Nagel, Katja                75 DSHS Köln                         3,40 m  
 7.Frohn, Sarah                8o Uni Köln                          3,40 m  

   3,20 3,40 3,50 3,60 3,70 3,80 3,90 4,00 4,15 4,25 4,35 
 1.                                   o    o    xxo  xxx  
 2.               o    o    o    o    xo   xxx            
 3.     o    xo   o    xxx                                
 4.          xo   -    xxx                                
 5.xo   o    xxx                                          
 5.xo   o    xxx                                          
 7.xxo  o    xxx                                          


Weitsprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        19.01.2000

 1.Schulte, Sofia              76 WG Münster                        6,23 m        
            6,19   6,23   5,23    x     4,77   6,11 
 2.Pfeiffer, Stephanie         79 FH Polizei Villingen-Schwennin    6,16 m        
            5,85   5,93   5,85   6,00   6,16   6,14 
 3.Keller, Katja               80 HS Mittweida (FH)                 6,08 m        
            5,89   5,91   6,03    x     6,08   4,26 
 4.Schlampp, Renate            78 Kath. Uni Eichstätt               5,94 m        
            5,91    x     3,42   5,90    x     5,94 
 5.Lehnigke, Doreen            78 Uni Potsdam                       5,42 m        
             x      x     5,23   5,42   4,09   5,24 
 6.Hantsch, Christine          79 WG Mainz                          5,22 m        
            5,02   5,22   5,11   5,15   5,22   5,06 
 7.Roos, Sandra                77 WG Mannheim                       5,02 m        
            4,77   5,02   4,92    x      x      x   


Dreisprung Vor-/Endkampf                                        19.01.2000

 1.Hodea, Kerstin              78 Uni Rostock                      13,51 m        
             x    13,51  13,07  13,22    x    13,16 
 2.Herschmann, Nicole          74 HU Berlin                        13,44 m        
             x    13,11    x      x    13,04  13,44 
 3.Szendrei, Claudine          76 Uni Potsdam                      12,77 m        
           12,28    x    12,77    x    12,77  12,67 
 4.Gastl, Henny                79 WG Halle Wittenberg              12,48 m        
             x    12,39  12,45  12,48    x    12,15 
 5.Walter, Wibke               79 WG Stuttgart                     12,33 m        
           12,13  12,13  12,33  11,97    x      x   
 6.Cernota, Yvonne             79 WG Halle Wittenberg              12,16 m        
           12,16  12,04 abgem.                      
 7.Drexler, Denise             80 WG Freiburg                      11,35 m        
           11,35    x      x      x    11,16  10,95 
 8.Sidorkira, Marina           80 Lettland                         11,33 m        
           11,10  11,30  10,99  11,33  11,13    x   


Kugelstoß 4 kg Vor-/Endkampf                                    19.01.2000

 1.Hahn, Nina                  78 WG Mainz                         13,88 m  
           13,24  13,72  13,88    x    13,60  13,52 
 2.Lanzenrath, Anke            75 Uni Köln                         12,80 m  
           11,50  12,42  12,74  12,80  12,65  12,56 
 3.Klecka, Karoline            79 UNI Frankfurt                    12,21 m  
           10,65  11,54  12,06  11,90  12,21    x   
 4.Nachtmann, Claudia          79 WG Darmstadt                     10,25 m  
            9,93  10,19   9,83   9,97  10,25   9,94